Úvod / MSLŽ - 2023/2024 / 11.kolo / 1. SK Prostějov : ČSK Uh. Brod - ženy
1. SK Prostějov
5 : 1
ČSK Uh. Brod - ženy
ČSK Uherský Brod
SK Sigma Olomouc U19 |
1:3 Podrobnosti |
1. SK Prostějov
ČSK Uh. Brod - ženy |
5:1 Podrobnosti |
FC Slušovice
ČSK Uh. Brod - dorost |
4:3 Podrobnosti |
FS Napajedla
ČSK Uh. Brod / Újezdec dorost |
2:1 Podrobnosti |
FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
ČSK Uh. Brod - st. žáci |
0:3 Podrobnosti |
FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem
ČSK Uh. Brod - ml. žáci |
2:2 Podrobnosti |
ČSK Uh. Brod - žákyně
TJ Sokol Hradčovice |
6:3 Podrobnosti |
1. | FC Baník Ostrava B | 34 | 63:23 | 79 |
2. | FC Zlínsko | 34 | 45:44 | 60 |
3. | FK Třinec | 34 | 69:45 | 59 |
4. | 1. SC Znojmo FK | 34 | 60:42 | 59 |
5. | SK Uničov | 34 | 61:44 | 54 |
6. | MFK Karviná B | 34 | 61:46 | 53 |
7. | FC Hlučín | 34 | 55:48 | 49 |
8. | FK Hodonín | 34 | 44:48 | 48 |
9. | FK Frýdek - Místek | 34 | 52:41 | 47 |
10. | FC Zlín B | 34 | 44:42 | 44 |
11. | TJ Start Brno | 34 | 48:56 | 44 |
12. | FC Slovan Rosice | 34 | 44:40 | 43 |
13. | 1. FC Slovácko B | 34 | 40:39 | 41 |
14. | FK Blansko | 34 | 47:57 | 41 |
15. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 34 | 42:68 | 33 |
16. | SK Hranice | 34 | 41:76 | 32 |
17. | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 34 | 30:59 | 29 |
18. | 1. BFK Frýdlant | 34 | 46:74 | 28 |
1. | FC Zlín | 16 | 83:16 | 37 |
2. | 1. SK Prostějov | 16 | 74:25 | 37 |
3. | ČSK Uh. Brod - ženy | 16 | 56:48 | 20 |
4. | SK Sigma Olomouc B | 16 | 41:27 | 20 |
5. | MFK Vyškov | 16 | 6:144 | 0 |
1. | FK Kunovice | 26 | 105:37 | 69 |
2. | FC TVD Slavičín | 26 | 99:44 | 60 |
3. | ČSK Uh. Brod - dorost | 26 | 130:52 | 56 |
4. | Bojkovice | 26 | 109:47 | 53 |
5. | SK Zlín - Lužkovice | 26 | 97:41 | 52 |
6. | FC Slušovice | 26 | 67:71 | 41 |
7. | FC Strání | 26 | 62:68 | 37 |
8. | FC Brumov - Štítná n/V | 26 | 75:73 | 35 |
9. | SK Baťov | 26 | 99:85 | 34 |
10. | Louky | 26 | 59:59 | 30 |
11. | SFK Holešov | 26 | 38:61 | 21 |
12. | FC Zlínsko | 26 | 32:146 | 17 |
13. | FC Rožnov p. Radhoštěm | 26 | 44:175 | 12 |
14. | Spartak Hluk | 26 | 37:94 | 10 |
1. | TJ Sokol Tečovice | 22 | 102:28 | 55 |
2. | SK Březnice-Kudlov | 22 | 74:33 | 48 |
3. | ČSK Uh. Brod /.. | 22 | 91:46 | 42 |
4. | SK Boršice | 22 | 74:59 | 38 |
5. | FS Napajedla | 22 | 40:47 | 30 |
6. | TJ Nivnice-Bánov | 22 | 57:55 | 28 |
7. | TJ Sokol Prakšice | 22 | 50:58 | 26 |
8. | TJ Bílovice-Zlínsko B | 22 | 53:76 | 26 |
9. | TJ Šumice | 22 | 46:72 | 25 |
10. | TJ Dolní Němčí | 22 | 42:65 | 24 |
11. | 1. FC Polešovice | 22 | 47:77 | 21 |
12. | FK Luhačovice | 22 | 50:110 | 13 |
1. | ČSK Uh. Brod - st. žáci | 22 | 84:32 | 52 |
2. | Jiskra Staré Město | 22 | 83:23 | 52 |
3. | FC Zlín B | 22 | 88:29 | 50 |
4. | FC Vsetín | 22 | 38:36 | 38 |
5. | FC Rožnov p. Radhoštěm | 22 | 69:47 | 37 |
6. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 22 | 63:50 | 34 |
7. | SK Baťov | 22 | 82:65 | 33 |
8. | FC Brumov - Štítná n/V | 22 | 44:74 | 27 |
9. | FC TVD Slavičín | 22 | 50:66 | 23 |
10. | SK Mařatice | 22 | 46:57 | 20 |
11. | FK Bystřice pod.. | 22 | 35:79 | 19 |
12. | Bojkovice | 22 | 29:153 | 0 |
1. | Jiskra Staré Město | 22 | 144:51 | 54 |
2. | FC Zlín B | 22 | 117:33 | 52 |
3. | FC TVD Slavičín | 22 | 127:45 | 52 |
4. | SK Baťov | 22 | 103:73 | 43 |
5. | FC Vsetín | 22 | 133:86 | 41 |
6. | SK Mařatice | 22 | 41:60 | 31 |
7. | ČSK Uh. Brod - ml. žáci | 22 | 73:99 | 31 |
8. | FC Brumov - Štítná n/V | 22 | 86:93 | 28 |
9. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 22 | 85:122 | 22 |
10. | FK Bystřice pod.. | 22 | 33:108 | 13 |
11. | Bojkovice | 22 | 64:148 | 12 |
12. | FC Rožnov p. Radhoštěm | 22 | 45:133 | 8 |
1. | FK Bánov | 14 | 85:16 | 38 |
2. | TJ Nivnice | 14 | 96:17 | 35 |
3. | FK Javořina | 14 | 62:20 | 30 |
4. | TJ Sokol Újezdec -.. | 14 | 68:35 | 30 |
5. | TJ Sokol Prakšice | 14 | 55:40 | 28 |
6. | Orel Uherský Brod | 14 | 48:34 | 26 |
7. | ČSK Uh. Brod - žákyně | 14 | 33:32 | 21 |
8. | Suchá Loz | 14 | 49:45 | 16 |
9. | FK Starý Hrozenkov | 14 | 40:43 | 16 |
10. | TJ Šumice | 14 | 65:41 | 14 |
11. | SK Záhorovice | 14 | 28:82 | 11 |
12. | TJ Sokol Hradčovice | 14 | 20:84 | 6 |
13. | Korytná | 14 | 29:150 | 6 |
14. | TJ Sokol Březová | 14 | 18:57 | 5 |
Diskuze