Oficiální stránky fotbalového klubu
ČSK Uherský Brod
www.cskub.cz
Příští zápas
Zobrazeno: 255x
Dorost - krajský přebor 2023/2024
15.kolo
30.3.2024 10:00
FC TVD Slavičín
ČSK Uh. Brod - dorost
« Zpět na rozpis
Tabulka
1. |
FC Baník Ostrava B |
34 |
63:23 |
79 |
2. |
FC Zlínsko |
34 |
45:44 |
60 |
3. |
FK Třinec |
34 |
69:45 |
59 |
4. |
1. SC Znojmo FK |
34 |
60:42 |
59 |
5. |
SK Uničov |
34 |
61:44 |
54 |
6. |
MFK Karviná B |
34 |
61:46 |
53 |
7. |
FC Hlučín |
34 |
55:48 |
49 |
8. |
FK Hodonín |
34 |
44:48 |
48 |
9. |
FK Frýdek - Místek |
34 |
52:41 |
47 |
10. |
FC Zlín B |
34 |
44:42 |
44 |
11. |
TJ Start Brno |
34 |
48:56 |
44 |
12. |
FC Slovan Rosice |
34 |
44:40 |
43 |
13. |
1. FC Slovácko B |
34 |
40:39 |
41 |
14. |
FK Blansko |
34 |
47:57 |
41 |
15. |
ČSK Uherský Brod |
34 |
42:68 |
33 |
16. |
SK Hranice |
34 |
41:76 |
32 |
17. |
TJ Tatran Bohunice |
34 |
30:59 |
29 |
18. |
1. BFK Frýdlant |
34 |
46:74 |
28 |
Kompletní tabulka
1. |
FC Zlín |
16 |
83:16 |
37 |
2. |
1. SK Prostějov |
16 |
74:25 |
37 |
3. |
ČSK Uh. Brod - ženy |
16 |
56:48 |
20 |
4. |
SK Sigma Olomouc B |
16 |
41:27 |
20 |
5. |
MFK Vyškov |
16 |
6:144 |
0 |
Kompletní tabulka
1. |
FK Kunovice |
26 |
105:37 |
69 |
2. |
FC TVD Slavičín |
26 |
99:44 |
60 |
3. |
ČSK Uh. Brod - dorost |
26 |
130:52 |
56 |
4. |
Bojkovice |
26 |
109:47 |
53 |
5. |
SK Zlín - Lužkovice |
26 |
97:41 |
52 |
6. |
FC Slušovice |
26 |
67:71 |
41 |
7. |
FC Strání |
26 |
62:68 |
37 |
8. |
FC Brumov - Štítná n/V |
26 |
75:73 |
35 |
9. |
SK Baťov |
26 |
99:85 |
34 |
10. |
Louky |
26 |
59:59 |
30 |
11. |
SFK Holešov |
26 |
38:61 |
21 |
12. |
FC Zlínsko |
26 |
32:146 |
17 |
13. |
FC Rožnov p. Radhoštěm |
26 |
44:175 |
12 |
14. |
Spartak Hluk |
26 |
37:94 |
10 |
Kompletní tabulka
1. |
TJ Sokol Tečovice |
22 |
102:28 |
55 |
2. |
SK Březnice-Kudlov |
22 |
74:33 |
48 |
3. |
ČSK Uh. Brod /.. |
22 |
91:46 |
42 |
4. |
SK Boršice |
22 |
74:59 |
38 |
5. |
FS Napajedla |
22 |
40:47 |
30 |
6. |
TJ Nivnice-Bánov |
22 |
57:55 |
28 |
7. |
TJ Sokol Prakšice |
22 |
50:58 |
26 |
8. |
TJ Bílovice-Zlínsko B |
22 |
53:76 |
26 |
9. |
TJ Šumice |
22 |
46:72 |
25 |
10. |
TJ Dolní Němčí |
22 |
42:65 |
24 |
11. |
1. FC Polešovice |
22 |
47:77 |
21 |
12. |
FK Luhačovice |
22 |
50:110 |
13 |
Kompletní tabulka
1. |
ČSK Uh. Brod - st. žáci |
22 |
84:32 |
52 |
2. |
Jiskra Staré Město |
22 |
83:23 |
52 |
3. |
FC Zlín B |
22 |
88:29 |
50 |
4. |
FC Vsetín |
22 |
38:36 |
38 |
5. |
FC Rožnov p. Radhoštěm |
22 |
69:47 |
37 |
6. |
SK HS Kroměříž B |
22 |
63:50 |
34 |
7. |
SK Baťov |
22 |
82:65 |
33 |
8. |
FC Brumov - Štítná n/V |
22 |
44:74 |
27 |
9. |
FC TVD Slavičín |
22 |
50:66 |
23 |
10. |
SK Mařatice |
22 |
46:57 |
20 |
11. |
FK Bystřice pod.. |
22 |
35:79 |
19 |
12. |
Bojkovice |
22 |
29:153 |
0 |
Kompletní tabulka
1. |
Jiskra Staré Město |
22 |
144:51 |
54 |
2. |
FC Zlín B |
22 |
117:33 |
52 |
3. |
FC TVD Slavičín |
22 |
127:45 |
52 |
4. |
SK Baťov |
22 |
103:73 |
43 |
5. |
FC Vsetín |
22 |
133:86 |
41 |
6. |
SK Mařatice |
22 |
41:60 |
31 |
7. |
ČSK Uh. Brod - ml. žáci |
22 |
73:99 |
31 |
8. |
FC Brumov - Štítná n/V |
22 |
86:93 |
28 |
9. |
SK HS Kroměříž B |
22 |
85:122 |
22 |
10. |
FK Bystřice pod.. |
22 |
33:108 |
13 |
11. |
Bojkovice |
22 |
64:148 |
12 |
12. |
FC Rožnov p. Radhoštěm |
22 |
45:133 |
8 |
Kompletní tabulka
1. |
FK Bánov |
14 |
85:16 |
38 |
2. |
TJ Nivnice |
14 |
96:17 |
35 |
3. |
FK Javořina |
14 |
62:20 |
30 |
4. |
TJ Sokol Újezdec -.. |
14 |
68:35 |
30 |
5. |
TJ Sokol Prakšice |
14 |
55:40 |
28 |
6. |
Orel Uherský Brod |
14 |
48:34 |
26 |
7. |
ČSK Uh. Brod - žákyně |
14 |
33:32 |
21 |
8. |
Suchá Loz |
14 |
49:45 |
16 |
9. |
FK Starý Hrozenkov |
14 |
40:43 |
16 |
10. |
TJ Šumice |
14 |
65:41 |
14 |
11. |
SK Záhorovice |
14 |
28:82 |
11 |
12. |
TJ Sokol Hradčovice |
14 |
20:84 |
6 |
13. |
Korytná |
14 |
29:150 |
6 |
14. |
TJ Sokol Březová |
14 |
18:57 |
5 |
Kompletní tabulka
Diskuze